2024 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Marley Danielsson
|
|
Owen J Roberts High School |
Pottstown, PA |
Def, Mid |
Kate Stanton
|
|
Penncrest High School |
Media, PA |
Mid |
Maggie Borek
|
|
Germantown Academy |
Doylestown , PA |
Att, Mid |
Sarah Ernst
|
|
St. Paul's School |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
Def, Mid, Draw |
Margot Johnson
|
|
Radnor High School |
Wayne, PA |
Def, Faceoff |
Madeline Allen
|
|
South Mecklenburg HighSchool |
Charlotte, NC |
Att |
Gigi Ippoldo
|
|
Germantown Academy |
Doylestown, PA |
Att, Mid |
Elle Brady
|
|
The Agnes Irwin School |
Villanova, PA |
Att, Mid |
Kathryn Harding
|
|
Penncrest High School |
Media, PA |
Mid, Att |
Kierstin Worontzoff
|
|
Radnor |
Wayne, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
|
2023 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Delaney Harlan
|
|
Unionville High School |
Kennett Square, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Katie Onderdonk
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur |
West Chester, PA |
Mid, Draw |
Julianna Callison
|
|
Upper Merion Area High School |
King of Prussia, PA |
Mid, Att, Draw |
Emily Potenza
|
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
West Windsor, NJ |
Mid |
Mia Zebley
|
|
Garnet Valley High School |
Chadds Ford, PA |
Mid, Def |
Ava Skeffington
|
|
South Mecklenburg |
Charlotte, NC |
Mid, Draw |
Crawford Fisher
|
|
Charlotte Latin School |
Charlotte, NC |
Mid |
Maxine Neumeister
|
|
Gwynedd mercy Academy High School |
Ambler, PA |
Mid, Draw |
Anna Brown
|
|
Unionville High School |
Kennett Square, PA |
Mid, Def |
Sydney Manning
|
|
Great Valley High School |
West Chester, PA |
Goal |
Kirsten Slinkard
|
|
Panther Creek HS |
Cary, NC |
Def, Mid |
Alexa Bailey
|
|
Pennridge High School |
Perkasie, PA |
Att |
Samantha Keene
|
|
Northwest Guilford High School |
Greensboro, NC |
Goal |
Charlotte Troy
|
|
Roland Park Country School |
Baltimore, MD |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Sailor Henderson
|
|
J.L. Mann High school |
Greenville, SC |
Goal |
Isabella Underwood
|
|
Marvin Ridge High School |
Waxhaw, NC |
Att |
Noley-Wallace Hiller
|
|
James L. Mann |
Greenville, SC |
Mid, Draw |
|
2022 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Ali Carpentier
|
|
Council Rock North |
Newtown, PA |
Att, Mid |
Darrien Furiness
|
|
Pennsbury High School |
Yardley, PA |
Def, Mid, Draw |
Maggie Golder
|
|
Pennsbury High School |
Yardley, PA |
Mid, Draw, Def |
Gianna Monaco
|
|
Lenape Regional |
Mt Laurel, NJ |
Draw, Att |
Gigi Peloso
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Goal |
Audrey Cashin
|
|
Lenape High School |
Mount Laurel, NJ |
Def |
Brenna McCafferty
|
|
William Penn Charter |
Philadelphia, PA |
Att, Mid |
Lauren Rush
|
|
Pennridge HS |
Perkasie, PA |
Def |
Natalie Yilanjian
|
|
Pennridge High School |
SELLERSVILLE, PA |
Att, Mid |
Katherine Ernst
|
|
Agnes Irwin School |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Heidi Cross
|
|
Germantown Academy |
Ambler, PA |
Att, Mid |
Emily Varilla
|
|
North Penn High School |
Lansdale, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Alexys McClain
|
|
Rustin High School |
West Chester , PA |
Att, Mid, Def, Draw |
Cate Parsells
|
|
Agnes Irwin |
Wayne, PA |
Att, Mid |
Grace Schnyder
|
|
Episcopal Academy |
west chester , PA |
Def |
Sophia Coan
|
|
The Hill School |
rose valley, PA |
Mid, Draw |
Sydney Lavin
|
|
Great Valley High School |
Malvern, PA |
Def, Mid |
Amelia Loughery
|
|
Pennridge High School |
Perkasie, PA |
Def, Att |
Megan Corrigan
|
|
Great Valley High School |
Malvern, PA |
Def, Draw |
Megan Klingenberg
|
|
Charlotte Latin School |
Waxhaw, NC |
Def, Mid, Draw |
Melissa Josephson
|
|
The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville , NJ |
Goal |
Jackie Heinerichs
|
|
The Agnes Irwin School |
Havertown, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Paige Klingenberg
|
|
Charlotte Latin School |
Waxhaw, NC |
Att, Mid |
Sarah Glenn
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Def |
Ali Surace
|
|
Princeton Day School |
Pennington, NJ |
Mid, Def |
Grace Rebak
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Def |
Georgia Sobocinski
|
|
Cardinal Gibbons High School |
Pittsboro, NC |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Delaney Brown
|
|
Davidson Day School |
Mooresville, NC |
Att, Draw |
Evelyn Palmer
|
|
Charlotte Country Day School |
Charlotte, NC |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Kate Draddy
|
|
Charlotte Catholic High School |
Charlotte, NC |
Mid |
Catherine Schilli
|
|
Charlotte Catholic High School |
CHARLOTTE, NC |
Def |
Graciella (Gracie) Berecsky
|
|
Monroe Township High School |
Monroe Township , NJ |
Def |
Parker Cranz
|
|
Charlotte Country Day School |
Charlotte , NC |
Mid, Def |
Eva Guerino
|
|
The Pennington School |
Hopewell, NJ |
Goal |
Brooke Epstein
|
|
Durham Academy |
Hillsborough, NC |
Att |
Riley Ellis
|
|
East Chapel Hill High School |
Chapel Hill, NC |
Mid, Att |
Olivia Saxman
|
|
Ravenscroft School |
Raleigh, NC |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Katie Hunter
|
|
Green Level High School |
Cary, NC |
Def |
Molly Reed
|
|
East Chapel Hill High School |
Chapel Hill, NC |
Mid, Att |
Ellie Walker
|
|
John T. Hoggard |
Wilmington , NC |
Att, Mid |
Rachel Chessock
|
|
Mount Tabor High School |
Winston Salem, NC |
Att, Mid |
Marisa Bragg
|
|
Hunterdon Central Regional High School |
Ringoes, NJ |
Goal |
Maggie Miller
|
|
Nazareth Academy High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
Mid, Def |
Bella Carpentier
|
|
Council Rock North |
Newtown, PA |
Def |
Campbell Cabaniss
|
|
Jacksonville High School |
Jacksonville , NC |
Def, Mid, Faceoff |
Ellie Ruddy
|
|
Fort Mill High School |
Tega Cay, SC |
Goal |
Eden Wright
|
|
St. Paul's School |
Raleigh, NC |
Att, Mid |
Regan Reed
|
|
East Chapel Hill High School |
Chapel Hill, NC |
Att |
Maddie Gilmore
|
|
Cardinal Gibbons High School |
Wake Forest, NC |
Def |
Brooklyn Fox
|
|
West Forsyth High School |
Clemmons, NC |
Def, Mid |
Isabelle Parrett
|
|
Northwest Guilford High School |
Oak Ridge, NC |
Att, Mid, Def, Draw |
Angelesa DeNaples
|
|
Scranton Prep |
Moscow, PA |
Att |
|
|
2021 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Sarah Nelson
|
|
Radnor High School |
Wayne, PA |
Att, Mid, Def, Draw |
Lauren Corrado
|
|
Springfield Township High School |
Oreland, PA |
Att, Def |
Shoshana "Shoshi" Henderson
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Att, Mid |
Shannon Garvey
|
|
Unionville High School |
WEST CHESTER, PA |
Mid, Draw, Def |
Annie Leo
|
|
Sanford School |
Landenberg, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Rachel Clark
|
|
Conestoga High School |
Devon, PA |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Kaylee Munster
|
|
Allentown High School |
Allentown, NJ |
Mid, Def |
Brynn Ammerman
|
|
The Agnes Irwin School |
West Chester, PA |
Att |
Carie Fiedler
|
|
St. Basil Academy |
Willow Grove , PA |
Def |
Sophie Kvetan
|
|
Archbishop John Carroll High School |
Wayne, PA |
Goal |
Mackenzie Herbst
|
|
Pennridge High School |
Perkasie, PA |
Mid |
Sophia Chiodo Ortiz
|
|
Wissahickon High School |
Ambler, PA |
Att |
McKenzie Raech
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School |
Wallingford, PA |
Mid |
Aubrey Conners
|
|
Sacred Heart Academy |
Devon, PA |
Mid, Draw, Def, Att |
MaryRose Berry
|
|
Garnet Valley High School |
Garnet Valley, PA |
Mid, Def |
Lauren Bendo
|
|
Garnet Valley |
Garnet Valley, PA |
Mid, Def |
Jennifer McCarry
|
|
Upper Dublin High School |
Ambler, PA |
Att |
Sydney Pyon
|
|
Garnet Valley HS |
Garnet Valley, PA |
Mid, Att |
Olivia White
|
|
Allentown High School |
Allentown, NJ |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Caroline Brennan
|
|
Downingtown East |
Downingtown, PA |
Mid, Draw, Att |
Catherine Merritt
|
|
Upper Merion High School |
King of Prussia, PA |
Att, Draw |
Lily Dietrich
|
|
Unionville High School |
Kennett Square, PA |
Mid |
Riley Glackin
|
|
Unionville High School |
Unionville, PA |
Att |
Margie Carden
|
|
Villa Maria Academy |
Newtown Square, PA |
Att |
Carley Irvin
|
|
Council Rock High School South |
Richboro, PA |
Mid |
Haley McCourt
|
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School |
Plymouth meeting , PA |
Mid, Def |
Maddy Spratt
|
|
Pennsbury High School |
Yardley, PA |
Mid |
|
|
2020 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Quinn Ferry
|
|
Central Bucks East |
Furlong , PA |
Mid, Def |
Eva Petrone
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeon, NJ |
Mid, Def |
Shaylah Marciano
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Att, Mid |
Maggie Tydings
|
|
Deerfield Academy |
Skillman, NJ |
Goal |
Lila Doran
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Def |
Mackenzie Moore
|
|
Upper Dublin High School |
Fort Washington, PA |
Att |
Ellie Vogel
|
|
The Lawrenceville School |
Yardley, PA |
Mid, Draw |
Carolyn Thistlewaite
|
|
New Hope-Solebury |
New Hope, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Emily Guenther
|
|
Notre Dame High School |
Columbus, NJ |
Att, Mid, Def |
Maddie Schrader
|
|
Hopewell Valley Central Highschool |
Princeton, NJ |
Mid |
Riley Forman
|
|
Central Bucks East |
DOYLESTOWN, PA |
Att |
Lauren Johns
|
|
Haverford High School |
Havertown, PA |
Goal |
Grace Faircloth
|
|
The Lawrenceville School |
DENVER, CO |
Mid, Def |
Maggie Madani
|
|
Princeton Day School |
Lawrenceville, NJ |
Goal |
Maggie Lapolla
|
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood High School |
Scotch Plains, NJ |
Att, Mid |
Mia Ciancio
|
|
Haverford High School |
Havertown , PA |
Att, Mid, Def, Draw |
Kelly Brown
|
|
Unionville |
Kennett Square, PA |
Mid, Def |
Olivia Koch
|
|
The Lawrenceville School |
Skillman, NJ |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Tara Weir
|
|
Bishop Shanahan |
West Chester, PA |
Mid, Def, Draw |
Chloe Ondria
|
|
Council Rock High School North |
Newtown, PA |
Att, Mid |
Julia Davies
|
|
North Brunswick NJ |
North Brunswick, NJ |
Att, Mid, Def |
Kacy Hogarth
|
|
Agnes Irwin School |
Havertown, PA |
Att, Mid, Def, Draw |
Emma Fiore
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
Chalfont, PA |
Att, Mid |
Lily Niemkiewicz
|
|
Unionville High School |
Chadds Ford, PA |
Att |
Mauria Blair
|
|
Unionville High School |
West Chester , PA |
Att, Mid |
Brown Kelly
|
|
|
, |
Def |
Jill Bushinsky
|
|
Parkland Senior High School |
Allentown, PA |
Mid, Draw |
Cayden Jarvis
|
|
Owen J. Roberts |
Pottstown, PA |
Goal |
|
|
2019 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Charlotte Albert
|
|
The Lawrenceville School |
Princeton, NJ |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Victoria Steinmetz
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy |
Havertown, PA |
Att, Mid, Def, Draw |
Haley Adam
|
|
Ridley High School |
Folsom, PA |
Att, Mid, Draw |
Mary L Meduri
|
|
Our Lady of Mercy Academy |
Columbus, NJ |
Att |
Maddie Conners
|
|
Sacred Heart Academy |
Devon, PA |
Goal |
Maeve Heckard
|
|
Lansdale Catholic |
North Wales, PA |
Def |
Jamira Mashore
|
|
Abington Senior High School |
Willow Grove, PA |
Att |
Naomi Bram
|
|
Wissahickon High School |
North Wales, PA |
Def |
Taylor O'Brien
|
|
Emmaus High School |
Macungie, PA |
Mid, Draw |
Cecilia Senyk
|
|
Agnes Irwin |
NEW HOPE, PA |
Att |
Mariana Lopez-Ona
|
|
Princeton High School |
Princeton, NJ |
Mid, Draw |
Elizabeth Skobelev
|
|
Monroe Township High School |
Monroe Township, NJ |
Mid |
Jenna Lund
|
|
Pennridge |
Perkasie, PA |
Att, Mid |
Danielle Losier
|
|
Notre Dame |
Belle Mead, NJ 08502, NJ |
Mid, Att |
Shannon Twill
|
|
Watchung Hills Regional |
Warren, NJ |
Goal |
C. Lauren Avery
|
|
Agnes Irwin/Christian Brothers Academy |
Ardmore, PA |
Goal |
Julieann Murphy
|
|
Bridgewater-Raritan High School |
Raritan, NJ |
Att, Mid |
Grace Bartosh
|
|
The Agnes Irwin School |
Wayne, PA |
Mid |
|
|
2018 |
| |
HS | Hometown |
Position(s) |
Linda Zamrowski
|
|
Garnet Valley High School |
Garnet Valley, PA |
Att, Mid, Faceoff |
Julia Burton
|
|
Watchung Hills Regional HS |
Warren, NJ |
Att, Mid, Def |
Madeline Medve
|
|
Villa Maria Academy |
Downingtown, PA |
Goal |
Maddi Montebianco
|
|
Bayard Rustin High School |
West Chester, PA |
Goal |
Caitlin Schaefer
|
|
West Chester East High School |
West Chester, PA |
Att |
Alexa Evernham
|
|
Kingsway Regional High School |
Woolwich Township, NJ |
Att, Mid |
Lily Nolan
|
|
Pennsbury HS |
Yardley, PA |
Def |
Gabriella Richter
|
|
Bishop Shanahan High School |
West Chester, PA |
Att |
Tabitha Rodriguez
|
|
Downingtown STEM Academy |
Downingtown, PA |
Mid, Def |
|